Todos los Clásicos de la historia

1900

Amistoso · Semifinal · 13-05-1902
1-3
 
Hipódromo de la Castellana · S. Morris
Amistoso · 13-05-1906
5-2
 
Campo de fútbol de la Calle Muntaner · Degollada

1910

Amistoso · 24-12-1911
3-1
 
L'Escopidora · Hamilton
Amistoso · 26-12-1911
3-1
 
L'Escopidora · Otto Gmelin
Amistoso · 01-11-1913
7-0
 
L'Escopidora · Hodge
Amistoso · 02-11-1913
1-0
 
L'Escopidora · Hamilton
Amistoso · 06-01-1914
2-2
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Ruete
Amistoso · 10-01-1914
0-2
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Valls
Amistoso · 05-03-1916
3-0
 
L'Escopidora · Forns
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 26-03-1916
2-1
 
L'Escopidora · Aguirreche
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 02-04-1916
4-1
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Montero
Copa de España · Semifinal · Desempate 1 · 13-04-1916
6-6
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Berraondo
Copa de España · Semifinal · Desempate 2 · 15-04-1916
4-2
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Berraondo
Amistoso · Final · Ida · 21-04-1917
3-1
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Torrens
Amistoso · 01-11-1917
3-0
 
L'Escopidora · Femenía
Amistoso · 04-11-1917
4-1
 
L'Escopidora · Femenía
Amistoso · 20-05-1918
1-2
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Montero

1920

Amistoso · 15-02-1920
2-2
 
L'Escopidora · Lemmel
Amistoso · 18-02-1920
7-1
 
L'Escopidora · Peris
Amistoso · 11-01-1921
3-0
 
L'Escopidora · Peris
Amistoso · 15-03-1922
2-2
 
Campo de O'Donnell · Corona
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Ida · 18-04-1926
1-5
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Calderón
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Vuelta · 25-04-1926
3-0
 
Les Corts · Steimborn
Amistoso · 19-03-1927
1-5
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Ramón Melcón
Amistoso · 20-03-1927
1-4
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Alonso
Torneo de Campeones · 28-05-1928
2-2
 
Les Corts · Vilalta
Torneo de Campeones · 05-06-1928
1-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Ramón Melcón
Liga · 17-02-1929
1-2
 
Les Corts · Steimborn
Liga · 09-05-1929
0-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Menchaca

1930

Liga · 26-01-1930
1-4
 
Les Corts · Quintero
Liga · 30-03-1930
5-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Steimborn
Liga · 05-04-1931
3-1
 
Les Corts · Vallana
Liga · 31-01-1932
2-0
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Ortuño
Liga · 03-04-1932
2-2
 
Les Corts · Insausti
Amistoso · 03-07-1932
2-2
 
Les Corts · Sojo
Liga · 01-01-1933
1-1
 
Les Corts · Ledesma
Liga · 05-03-1933
2-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Orduña
Liga · 26-11-1933
1-2
 
Les Corts · Vallana
Liga · 28-01-1934
4-0
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Vallana
Amistoso · 25-11-1934
5-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Espinosa
Liga · 03-02-1935
8-2
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Villanueva
Liga · 21-04-1935
5-0
 
Les Corts · Iturralde González
Liga · 22-12-1935
0-3
 
Les Corts · Vallana
Liga · 22-03-1936
3-0
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Soliva
Copa de España · Final · 21-06-1936
1-2
 
Mestalla · Ostalé

1940

Liga · 28-01-1940
2-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Orduña
Amistoso · 15-09-1940
5-4
 
Les Corts · Solá
Liga · 01-12-1940
3-0
 
Les Corts · Gojenuri
Liga · 23-02-1941
1-2
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Ocaña
Amistoso · 08-06-1941
2-3
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Desconocido
Liga · 19-10-1941
4-3
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Corpas
Liga · 25-01-1942
0-2
 
Les Corts · Ferragut
Liga · 27-09-1942
3-0
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Fombona
Liga · 10-01-1943
5-5
 
Les Corts · Fombona
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 06-06-1943
3-0
 
Les Corts · Fombona
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 13-06-1943
11-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Celestino Rodríguez
Amistoso · 31-10-1943
1-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Pedro Escartín
Amistoso · 26-12-1943
4-0
 
Les Corts · Arribas
Liga · 02-01-1944
0-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Iturralde González
Liga · 09-04-1944
1-2
 
Les Corts · Gojenuri
Liga · 12-11-1944
1-0
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Tamarit
Liga · 25-03-1945
5-0
 
Les Corts · Gojenuri
Liga · 25-11-1945
3-2
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Iturralde González
Liga · 03-03-1946
1-0
 
Les Corts · La Riva
Liga · 01-12-1946
2-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Fombona
Liga · 30-03-1947
3-2
 
Les Corts · Fombona
Liga · 12-10-1947
1-1
 
Estadio de Chamartín · Ramón Melcón
Liga · 25-01-1948
4-2
 
Les Corts · Asensi
Amistoso · 23-05-1948
1-0
 
Les Corts · Barderi
Amistoso · 30-05-1948
0-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Alvarez Santullano
Liga · 19-09-1948
1-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Asensi
Liga · 09-01-1949
3-1
 
Les Corts · J. Rivero
Liga · 18-09-1949
6-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Echave

1950

Liga · 15-01-1950
2-3
 
Les Corts · García Fernández
Liga · 24-09-1950
7-2
 
Les Corts · García Fernández
Liga · 14-01-1951
4-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Pérez Rodríguez
Liga · 11-11-1951
5-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · García Fernández
Liga · 02-03-1952
4-2
 
Les Corts · Andrés Rivero
Liga · 23-11-1952
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Blanco Perez
Liga · 05-04-1953
1-0
 
Les Corts · Juan Gardeazábal Garay
Liga · 25-10-1953
5-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · García Fernández
Liga · 21-02-1954
5-1
 
Les Corts · Iturrioz
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 06-06-1954
1-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · García Fernández
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 13-06-1954
3-1
 
Les Corts · Fombona
Liga · 21-11-1954
3-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Tamarit
Liga · 06-03-1955
2-2
 
Les Corts · Blanco Perez
Liga · 13-11-1955
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Fombona
Liga · 18-03-1956
2-0
 
Les Corts · Mosquera
Liga · 11-11-1956
1-0
 
Les Corts · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 03-03-1957
1-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · González Echeverría
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Ida · 12-05-1957
2-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Birigay
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Vuelta · 19-05-1957
6-1
 
Les Corts · González Echeverría
Liga · 13-10-1957
3-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Rey
Liga · 02-02-1958
0-2
 
Camp Nou · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 26-10-1958
4-0
 
Camp Nou · Birigay
Liga · 15-02-1959
1-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · García Fernández
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 07-06-1959
2-4
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ortiz De Mendívil
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 14-06-1959
3-1
 
Camp Nou · González Echeverría
Amistoso · Final · 30-08-1959
3-4
 
Ramón de Carranza · Mr. Grandain
Liga · 29-11-1959
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Juan Gardeazábal Garay

1960

Liga · 20-03-1960
3-1
 
Camp Nou · González Echeverría
Copa de Europa · Semifinal · Ida · 21-04-1960
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Mr. Reg Leafe
Copa de Europa · Semifinal · Vuelta · 27-04-1960
1-3
 
Camp Nou · Mr. Ellis
Copa de Europa · Octavos de final · Ida · 09-11-1960
2-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Mr. Ellis
Copa de Europa · Octavos de final · Vuelta · 23-11-1960
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Mr. Reg Leafe
Liga · 04-12-1960
3-5
 
Camp Nou · González Echeverría
Liga · 26-03-1961
3-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Gómez Arribas
Liga · 30-09-1961
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Juan Gardeazábal Garay
Liga · 21-01-1962
3-1
 
Camp Nou · Birigay
Copa de España · Cuartos de final · Ida · 15-04-1962
0-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Lloris
Copa de España · Cuartos de final · Vuelta · 22-04-1962
1-3
 
Camp Nou · López Zaballa
Liga · 30-09-1962
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Juan Gardeazábal Garay
Liga · 27-01-1963
1-5
 
Camp Nou · Juan Gardeazábal Garay
Liga · 15-12-1963
4-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 30-03-1964
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Ruiz Casasola
Liga · 08-11-1964
4-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Zariquiegui Izco
Liga · 28-02-1965
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Cerezuela
Liga · 19-12-1965
1-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · López Zaballa
Liga · 27-03-1966
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Rigo
Liga · 20-11-1966
1-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 19-03-1967
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Rigo
Liga · 10-12-1967
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Lloris
Liga · 09-04-1968
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Lloris
Copa de España · Final · 11-07-1968
0-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Rigo
Amistoso · Semifinal · 31-08-1968
1-2
 
Ramón de Carranza · Sánchez Ibáñez
Liga · 16-11-1968
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Bueno
Liga · 09-03-1969
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 14-09-1969
3-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 28-12-1969
1-0
 
Camp Nou · Zariquiegui Izco

1970

Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Ida · 30-05-1970
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Zariquiegui Izco
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Vuelta · 06-06-1970
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Guruzeta
Liga · 25-10-1970
0-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Franco Martínez
Liga · 14-02-1971
0-1
 
Camp Nou · Medina Iglesias
Liga · 28-11-1971
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Medina Díaz
Liga · 03-04-1972
1-0
 
Camp Nou · Pelayo Serrano
Liga · 01-10-1972
1-0
 
Camp Nou · Ortiz De Mendívil
Liga · 17-02-1974
0-5
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Orrantia Capelastegui
Copa de España · Final · 29-06-1974
4-0
 
Vicente Calderón · Sánchez Ríos
Liga · 05-01-1975
1-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Juango
Liga · 28-12-1975
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Acebal Pezón
Liga · 30-04-1976
0-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Segrelles
Liga · 19-09-1976
3-1
 
Camp Nou · Olavarría
Liga · 30-01-1977
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Garcia Carrion
Liga · 04-12-1977
2-3
 
Camp Nou · Burgos Núñez
Liga · 05-04-1978
4-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Garcia Carrion
Liga · 23-09-1978
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Fandos Hernandez
Liga · 17-02-1979
2-0
 
Camp Nou · Garcia Carrion
Liga · 23-09-1979
3-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Garcia Carrion

1980

Liga · 10-02-1980
0-2
 
Camp Nou · Fandos Hernandez
Liga · 30-11-1980
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Garcia Carrion
Liga · 29-03-1981
3-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ramos Marcos
Liga · 20-12-1981
3-1
 
Camp Nou · Garcia Carrion
Liga · 18-04-1982
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Garcia De Loza
Amistoso · Final de Consolación · 30-05-1982
1-0
 
Estadio Farid Richa · Blanco
Liga · 27-11-1982
0-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Garcia De Loza
Liga · 26-03-1983
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Pes Perez
Copa de España · Final · 04-06-1983
2-1
 
La Romareda · García Carrión
Copa de la Liga · Final · Ida · 26-06-1983
2-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Copa de la Liga · Final · Vuelta · 29-06-1983
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Ramos Marcos
Liga · 22-10-1983
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Ramos Marcos
Liga · 25-02-1984
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ramos Marcos
Liga · 02-09-1984
0-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Liga · 30-12-1984
3-2
 
Camp Nou · Ramos Marcos
Copa de la Liga · Cuartos de Final · Ida · 11-05-1985
2-2
 
Camp Nou · Ramos Marcos
Copa de la Liga · Cuartos de Final · Vuelta · 18-05-1985
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Valdés Sánchez
Liga · 09-11-1985
2-0
 
Camp Nou · Urío Velázquez
Liga · 08-03-1986
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Copa de la Liga · Octavos de Final · Ida · 11-05-1986
2-2
 
Camp Nou · Socorro González
Copa de la Liga · Octavos de Final · Vuelta · 18-05-1986
0-4
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Liga · 08-10-1986
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Liga · 31-01-1987
3-2
 
Camp Nou · Pes Perez
Liga · 23-05-1987
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Urizar Azpitarte
Liga · 02-01-1988
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urío Velázquez
Liga · 30-04-1988
2-0
 
Camp Nou · Socorro González
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 21-09-1988
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 29-09-1988
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Pes Pérez
Liga · 22-10-1988
3-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Sánchez Arminio
Liga · 07-10-1989
3-1
 
Camp Nou · Urizar Azpitarte

1990

Liga · 15-02-1990
3-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Garcia De Loza
Copa de España · Final · 05-04-1990
2-0
 
Luis Casanova · García De Loza
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 05-12-1990
0-1
 
Camp Nou · Urizar Azpitarte
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 12-12-1990
4-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urío Velázquez
Liga · 19-01-1991
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Merino González
Amistoso · 01-05-1991
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urizar Azpitarte
Liga · 08-06-1991
1-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Díaz Vega
Amistoso · 11-09-1991
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Martín Navarrete
Liga · 19-10-1991
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urío Velázquez
Liga · 07-03-1992
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Martín Navarrete
Liga · 05-09-1992
2-1
 
Camp Nou · López Nieto
Liga · 30-01-1993
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Díaz Vega
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 09-06-1993
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · López Nieto
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 16-06-1993
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Andújar Oliver
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 02-12-1993
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ansuátegui Roca
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 16-12-1993
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Díaz Vega
Liga · 08-01-1994
5-0
 
Camp Nou · Urío Velázquez
Liga · 07-05-1994
0-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Urío Velázquez
Liga · 07-01-1995
5-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Santamaría Uzqueda
Liga · 27-05-1995
1-0
 
Camp Nou · Fernández Marín
Liga · 30-09-1995
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · López Nieto
Liga · 10-02-1996
3-0
 
Camp Nou · Marín Lopez
Liga · 07-12-1996
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Brito Arceo
Copa de España · Octavos de Final · Ida · 30-01-1997
3-2
 
Camp Nou · López Nieto
Copa de España · Octavos de Final · Vuelta · 06-02-1997
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Díaz Vega
Liga · 10-05-1997
1-0
 
Camp Nou · Rodríguez Martel
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 20-08-1997
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Gracia Redondo
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 23-08-1997
4-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Daudén Ibañez
Liga · 01-11-1997
2-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ansuátegui Roca
Liga · 07-03-1998
3-0
 
Camp Nou · Gracia Redondo
Liga · 19-09-1998
2-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · López Nieto
Liga · 14-02-1999
3-0
 
Camp Nou · Iturralde González
Liga · 13-10-1999
2-2
 
Camp Nou · Díaz Vega

2000

Liga · 26-02-2000
3-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ansuátegui Roca
Liga · 21-10-2000
2-0
 
Camp Nou · Pérez Burrull
Liga · 03-03-2001
2-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Losantos Omar
Liga · 04-11-2001
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Puentes Leira
Liga · 16-03-2002
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Pérez Burrull
Copa de Europa · Semifinal · Ida · 23-04-2002
0-2
 
Camp Nou · Anders Frisk
Copa de Europa · Semifinal · Vuelta · 01-05-2002
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Pierluigi Collina
Liga · 19-04-2003
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Muñiz Fernández
Liga · 06-12-2003
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Carmona Méndez
Liga · 25-04-2004
1-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Pérez Burrull
Liga · 20-11-2004
3-0
 
Camp Nou · Undiano Mallenco
Liga · 10-04-2005
4-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Ramírez Domínguez
Liga · 19-11-2005
0-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Iturralde González
Liga · 01-04-2006
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Medina Cantalejo
Liga · 22-10-2006
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Pérez Burrull
Liga · 10-03-2007
3-3
 
Camp Nou · Undiano Mallenco
Liga · 23-12-2007
0-1
 
Camp Nou · Mejuto González
Liga · 07-05-2008
4-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Pérez Burrull
Liga · 13-12-2008
2-0
 
Camp Nou · Medina Cantalejo
Liga · 02-05-2009
2-6
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Undiano Mallenco
Liga · 29-11-2009
1-0
 
Camp Nou · Undiano Mallenco

2010

Liga · 10-04-2010
0-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Mejuto González
Liga · 29-11-2010
5-0
 
Camp Nou · Iturralde González
Liga · 16-04-2011
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Muñiz Fernández
Copa de España · Final · 20-04-2011
0-1
 
Mestalla · Undiano Mallenco
Copa de Europa · Semifinal · Ida · 27-04-2011
0-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Wolfgang Stark
Copa de Europa · Semifinal · Vuelta · 03-05-2011
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Frank De Bleeckere
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 14-08-2011
2-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Teixeira Vitienes
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 17-08-2011
3-2
 
Camp Nou · Fernández Borbalán
Liga · 10-12-2011
1-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Fernández Borbalán
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Ida · 18-01-2012
1-2
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Muñiz Fernández
Copa de España · Cuartos de Final · Vuelta · 25-01-2012
2-2
 
Camp Nou · Teixeira Vitienes
Liga · 21-04-2012
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Undiano Mallenco
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 23-08-2012
3-2
 
Camp Nou · Clos Gómez
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 29-08-2012
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Mateu Lahoz
Liga · 07-10-2012
2-2
 
Camp Nou · Delgado Ferreiro
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 30-01-2013
1-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Clos Gómez
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 26-02-2013
1-3
 
Camp Nou · Undiano Mallenco
Liga · 02-03-2013
2-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Pérez Lasa
Liga · 26-10-2013
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Undiano Mallenco
Liga · 23-03-2014
3-4
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Undiano Mallenco
Copa de España · Final · 16-04-2014
1-2
 
Mestalla · Mateu Lahoz
Liga · 25-10-2014
3-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Gil Manzano
Liga · 22-03-2015
2-1
 
Camp Nou · Mateu Lahoz
Liga · 21-11-2015
0-4
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Fernández Borbalán
Liga · 02-04-2016
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Hernández Hernández
Liga · 03-12-2016
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Clos Gómez
Liga · 23-04-2017
2-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Hernández Hernández
Amistoso · 30-07-2017
2-3
 
Hard Rock Stadium · Jair Marrufo
Supercopa de España · Final · Ida · 13-08-2017
1-3
 
Camp Nou · De Burgos Bengoetxea
Supercopa de España · Final · Vuelta · 16-08-2017
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Sánchez Martínez
Liga · 23-12-2017
0-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Sánchez Martínez
Liga · 06-05-2018
2-2
 
Camp Nou · Hernández Hernández
Liga · 28-10-2018
5-1
 
Camp Nou · Sánchez Martínez
Copa de España · Semifinal · Ida · 06-02-2019
1-1
 
Camp Nou · Mateu Lahoz
Copa de España · Semifinal · Vuelta · 27-02-2019
0-3
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Sánchez Martínez
Liga · 02-03-2019
0-1
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Undiano Mallenco

2020

Liga · 01-03-2020
2-0
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Mateu Lahoz
Liga · 24-10-2020
1-3
 
Camp Nou · Martínez Munuera
Liga · 10-04-2021
2-1
 
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano · Gil Manzano
Liga · 24-10-2021
1-2
 
Camp Nou · Sánchez Martínez
Supercopa de España · Semifinal · 12-01-2022
2-3
 
King Fahd Stadium · Munuera Montero
Liga · 20-03-2022
0-4
 
Santiago Bernabéu · Martínez Munuera